Nove.cash
HOW IT WORKS

Owned by no one.
Run by code.

Nove is a referral network whose rules live entirely on Solana. The code was written by anonymous authors, independently audited, and handed to the chain with a permanent renunciation of ownership. Like Bitcoin: no one knows who created it, and no one — person, company or government — can ever change, pause or manipulate a single rule. It was the only way to build a referral network that belongs to itself.

01Code, not promises

Every rule on this page is enforced by an immutable Solana program. What the code allows, happens. What it doesn't, can't. The exact binary was independently audited, and its fingerprint is public:

PROGRAM FINGERPRINT · SHA-256

02The keys are gone

A Solana program can normally be modified by whoever holds its upgrade authority. Here, that authority was renounced at launch — a one-way, irreversible act recorded on-chain. No admin panel exists. No pause button exists.

upgrade_authority: none✓
Verify on Solscan

03Where every cent goes

One unit costs exactly 1 USDT or USDC. The split is fixed forever: half back to the buyer instantly, 43% across nine upline levels, 2% to the Pioneer pool, 5% to the protocol treasury.

You 50%Network 43%Pioneer 2%Protocol 5%
THE NINE LEVELS43%
L1
15%
L2
9%
L3
6%
L4
4%
L5
2.5%
L6
2%
L7
1.5%
L8
1%
L9
2%

04One rule: stay active

Earning from the network takes exactly one thing: a personal purchase every week.

1
Buy your weekly minimumstarts at 10 units
2
You're ACTIVE for 7 daysclaim anytime
3
Buy again within the week48-hour grace if you're late
THE MINIMUM RISES EVERY 2 WEEKS, UP TO 50
$10
$20
$30
$40
$50

The units you buy each week unlock deeper levels of your network — and grow your earnings.

NETWORK DEPTHunits/wk
$10+
3 levels
$25+
4 levels
$50+
5 levels
$100+
6 levels
$200+
7 levels
$350+
8 levels
$500+
9 levels

05The Pioneer Pool

Buy 1,000+ units in a single purchase and a position is yours. The purchase stays normal — half back to you, your network paid as always: the position is a free bonus. Separate purchases never add up. The 100 positions share 2% of every purchase made across the entire network — anyone's, not just your own — forever.

100 POSITIONS · PERMANENT2%

0 of 100 assigned

06The ladder pays

From Platinum up, every rank unlocks a one-time cash prize: $250 at Platinum, up to $75,000 at Crown Ambassador. Ranks reached in a month become claimable on the 1st of the next — you claim them yourself, straight into your wallet, within 90 days.

THE PRIZES
Platinum$250
Emerald$750
Diamond$2,500
Double Diamond$7,500
Crown$25,000
Crown Ambassador$75,000

Rewards are a promotional program funded with 2% of all volume — paid only from the public reward vault, never from the protocol.

07Don't trust. Verify.

Everything above is public: the program, its configuration, every purchase and every payout. Anyone can audit the network at any moment — that is the whole point: the only network with no owner.

Program on Solscan
DA214e5LFbj1WARXzu89k295azhKCGMFcVicsm7CsfpL